A series of fandoms and weird shit
hornhoss:

Those Mellophones»>

hornhoss:

Those Mellophones»>

weloveshortvideos:

When you hit the blunt before you go on the air… 

sprousetwinsblog:

The world needs more people like Cole Sprouse

sprousetwinsblog:

The world needs more people like Cole Sprouse

thesoftghetto:

frantzofanon:

大家你好!!! check out my new tattoo!! it means “harmony” in english!!! I can’t wait to start showing white people my tattoo and asking them if they can understand it!!! TFW YOLO! (That’s what they say right?)

So much shade I have to get a damn coat..

thesoftghetto:

frantzofanon:

大家你好!!! check out my new tattoo!! it means “harmony” in english!!! I can’t wait to start showing white people my tattoo and asking them if they can understand it!!! TFW YOLO! (That’s what they say right?)

So much shade I have to get a damn coat..

ladymalchav:

nevercouldgetthehangofthursdays:

fangrrrling:

Because fat jokes are as awesome as rapey vampire jokes.

it’s not a fat joke he’s an actual elephant you idiot

Ganesha:

image

from the show:

image

image

image

image

srsly, one of the best sight gags they’ve ever done

even if you know nothing about Hinduism, how do you not remember this?

zumainthyfuture:

gang0fwolves:

holy fucking cockblock

Lmao wow

runeleven:

Endless list of favorite characters: Simon Monroe

"Tell me what you want, Keiren. I’ll do anything I can to give it to you. ‘Cause there’s what I believe… and then there’s you."

timmyturntner:

literallygoth:

what is happening?

Crop top movement 2k14

timmyturntner:

literallygoth:

what is happening?

Crop top movement 2k14

orangewave:

sagethenate:

orangewave:

i mean really, who doesn’t want to be a mermaid

the little mermaid

fucking christ

theshoutingendoflife:

jaclcfrost:

standing next to sunflowers always makes me feel weak like “look at this flower. this flower is taller than i am. this flower is winning and i’m losing”

Wow you are not ready to hear about trees.

auburn-autumn-skies:

firelorcl:

the-doctors-rose:

getoffmybloghoe:

CAN I GET A HELL YEAH!??

*teacher voice* i dont know, can you?

*sighs* “MAY I get a hell yeah?”

*teacher voice* you should have gotten a hell yeah during the break before class started

*frustrated groan* But I didn’t NEED a hell yeah during the break

smoshbuscusdawson:

Phantom of the Opurrah

smoshbuscusdawson:

Phantom of the Opurrah

craftykinkster:

dickpetter420:

videohall:

What to do when you see your friend texting while driving

> Broyoualmostmademedropmyphone

his vocal range wild

OMFG

whoreisawhoreisawinchester:

2treehill:

how do you get a nice body without moving

image